Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-C
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White -- (0224-02PB05-0306)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158097  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White7

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158098  Connors Park  04:55 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158101  Hollandia Park  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158106  Ocean View Hills School  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD C Acosta B2005 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158109  Hollandia Park  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 2 vs.LAGSD B05 White-Collins3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158114  Hickman  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6NFFC B2005 WHITE 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158118  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158119  Chula Vista HS  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2005 - Montes 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158122  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158127  Connors Park  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 0 vs.Atlante SD C Acosta B20058

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158130  Aviara Park  05:40 PM  3 A1 vs A6LAGSD B05 White-Collins 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158135  Connors Park  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2005 White 1F vs.NFFC B2005 WHITE
Forfeited Game
0