Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-B South
       


Albion SC G06 Premier -- (0109-10CG06-1106)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117054  Robb Field  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC G06 Premier 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117055  Sunset View  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Pena 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117060  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2006 4 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117061  Balboa Stadium  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix G06 NP 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117065  Robb Field  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC G06 Premier 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117069  Helix HS  04:15 PM  2 A6 vs A3Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117070  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Albion SC G06 Premier 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Pena3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117075  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Albion SC G06 Premier 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20065

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117076  Robb Field  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Albion SC G06 Premier 2 vs.Matrix G06 NP1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117080  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2006 White 5 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117084  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC G06 Premier 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117085  Sunset View  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Pena 5 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier0