Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2006 AA-B South
       


Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores -- (0158-01CG06-0111)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117054  Robb Field  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC G06 Premier 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117057  Bell MS  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2006 6 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117058  Helix HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores 0 vs.Matrix G06 NP6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117062  Helix HS  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A4Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117066  Helix HS  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Pena0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117069  Helix HS  04:15 PM  2 A6 vs A3Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117072  Helix HS  03:20 PM  2 A6 vs A5Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20060

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117073  Balboa Stadium  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix G06 NP 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117077  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2006 White 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117081  Helix HS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Pena1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117084  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC G06 Premier 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117087  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2006 3 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Flores0