Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-A
       


Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 -- (0126-03CG05-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118778  Poinsettia Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A11LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118783  Winding Walk Park  12:20 PM  2 A11 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20054

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118792  Chula Vista HS  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A11AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona 4 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20051

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118798  Ashley Falls Park  11:35 AM  1 A10 vs A11DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118801  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A11 vs A12Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 0 vs.SD United G2005 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118806  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118812  Allen Field  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter 5 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118823  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118829  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A11 vs A9Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118830  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A11FC Heat G2005 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20051

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118839  Mance Buchanon Park  05:15 PM  1 A2 vs A11Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20051

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118844  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A11 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 3 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey3