Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2005 AA-A
       


PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 -- (0110-01CG05-0280)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118776  Mission Bay HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118783  Winding Walk Park  12:20 PM  2 A11 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2005 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20054

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118790  Pacific Beach MS  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118799  Mission Bay HS  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 0 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118803  Mission Bay HS  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 0 vs.FC Heat G20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118817  Canyon Crest  03:55 PM  1 A10 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex - Huffstutter 1F vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118818  Mission Bay HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 1 vs.SD United G2005 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118827  Ashley Falls Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2005 - Eustace 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20052

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118832  Allen Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G2005 Trent Painter 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20051

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118836  Mission Bay HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G2005 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118811  Chula Vista HS  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix Spring Valley G2005 - Manglona 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20051

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118842  Sweetwater Lane CP  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6SD Real Madrid Silver G2005 (Briseno)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Glorioso G20051F