Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AAA3
       


Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blau -- (0126-03CB10-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126707  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blau

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126712  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blauvs.Atlante SD A Herrera B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126713  Montevalle Park  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blauvs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126719  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blauvs.Liverpool SC - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126723  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD C Ruiz B2010vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126725  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A8 vs A6LAGSD B10 Pre Academy II-Aquinovs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126729  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blauvs.Atlante SD G Duque B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126735  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blauvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126740  Chollas Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Atlante SD A Herrera B2010vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126741  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenasvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126747  Language Academy  01:05 PM  1 A4 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2010 Redvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126751  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blauvs.Atlante SD C Ruiz B2010