Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AAA3
       


Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas -- (0158-01CB10-0034)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126706  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2Atlante SD C Ruiz B2010vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126709  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenasvs.Liverpool SC - B2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126713  Montevalle Park  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blauvs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126717  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A8 vs A2LAGSD B10 Pre Academy II-Aquinovs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126727  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126732  Helix HS  02:50 PM  3 A2 vs A7Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenasvs.Atlante SD A Herrera B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126734  Helix HS  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenasvs.Atlante SD C Ruiz B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126737  Language Academy  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2010 Redvs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126741  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenasvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blau

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126721  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenasvs.Atlante SD G Duque B2010

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126745  Helix HS  10:10 AM  3 A2 vs A8Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenasvs.LAGSD B10 Pre Academy II-Aquino

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126749  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD G Duque B2010vs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas