Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AAA3
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy -- (0116-01CB10-0857)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126707  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blau

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126710  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5LAGSD B10 Pre Academy II-Aquinovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126716  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.Atlante SD G Duque B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126718  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.Atlante SD C Ruiz B2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126722  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Atlante SD A Herrera B2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126727  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.Sporting SD - B2010 - Cardenas

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126731  Hilton Head Park  04:55 PM  1 A4 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2010 Redvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126735  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2010 Blauvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126738  Cottonwood Park  04:10 PM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.LAGSD B10 Pre Academy II-Aquino

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126744  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD G Duque B2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126746  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Atlante SD C Ruiz B2010vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126750  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Academyvs.Atlante SD A Herrera B2010