Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AA-B South
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier -- (0116-01CG09-0910)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116203  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116204  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Coronado FC - G2009 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116209  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC G2009 Black 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116210  Tijuana River Park  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116214  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC G2009 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116218  Marisol Pk  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116219  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 1 vs.Coronado FC - G20094

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116224  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116225  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay G2009 - Sanchez1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116229  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A4 vs A3Albion SC G2009 Premier 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116233  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2009 - Chavez5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116234  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Coronado FC - G2009 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0