Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-A South
       


Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle -- (0109-10CB09-1143)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124895  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 3 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124899  Victory Christian Academy  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124902  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 1 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20097

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124905  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124908  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124910  Junipero Serra HS  02:45 PM  3 A5 vs A4Matrix B09 TS Blu 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124914  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 4 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124917  Rohr Park  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A4Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124920  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 7 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124923  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A3Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 1 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20095

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124925  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 0 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124929  Victory Christian Academy  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle2