Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-A South
       


Matrix B09 TS Blu -- (0131-01CB09-6002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124895  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 3 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124900  Farb MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix B09 TS Blu 4 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124903  Junipero Serra HS  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Matrix B09 TS Blu 0 vs.Atlante Golden Eagles B20094

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124906  Rohr Park  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Gonzalez B2009 5 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124907  Victory Christian Academy  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A5DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN 3 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124910  Junipero Serra HS  02:45 PM  3 A5 vs A4Matrix B09 TS Blu 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124915  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:20 AM  3 A6 vs A5Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD 5 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124918  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5Atlante Golden Eagles B2009 5 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124921  Junipero Serra HS  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Matrix B09 TS Blu 2 vs.Olympicos - Gonzalez B20094

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124922  Junipero Serra HS  12:55 PM  3 A5 vs A2Matrix B09 TS Blu 2 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 BCN4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124925  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Raeihle 0 vs.Matrix B09 TS Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124930  Junipero Serra HS  12:05 PM  3 A5 vs A6Matrix B09 TS Blu 1 vs.Juventus San D - B2009 GOLD3