Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-B South
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier -- (0116-01CB10-0861)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126538  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A2SD United B2010 Blackvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126541  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.Coronado FC - B2010W

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126545  Bonita Vista MS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cantevs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126549  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  2 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B10 GOLDvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126553  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126559  Tijuana River Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romovs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126564  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126566  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.SD United B2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126569  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Coronado FC - B2010Wvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126573  Cottonwood Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126577  Cottonwood Park  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.Aztecs FC B10 GOLD

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126581  Meridian ES  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfusvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premier