Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AA-B South
       


Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar -- (0109-10CB10-1210)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126537  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Coronado FC - B2010Wvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126544  Bonita Vista MS  10:20 AM  3 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cantevs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126546  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A7 vs A8Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscarvs.Aztecs FC B10 GOLD

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126552  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A7 vs A3Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscarvs.Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfus

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126554  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A7 vs A5Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscarvs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romo

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126558  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A7 vs A1Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscarvs.SD United B2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126564  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Premiervs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126565  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A7 vs A4Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscarvs.Coronado FC - B2010W

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126572  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A7 vs A6Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscarvs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2010 - Cante

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126574  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  3 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC B10 GOLDvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126580  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels SC East B2010 Dreyfusvs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126582  Tijuana River Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay B2010 - Romovs.Albion SC B10 Premier - Oscar