Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2003 Flight 1 Gold
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Elite -- (0224-02SB03-7053)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127806  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8SD United B2003 Black 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127811  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8Aztecs FC B03 Elite 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127815  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Elite 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2003 - Pittman2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127818  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Elite 1 vs.CSC B2003 Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127825  Connors Park  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Elite 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2003 Blau6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127827  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Elite 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Carnaroli0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127838  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:10 PM  2 A3 vs A8Chula Vista FC U17 (B2003) 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127842  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Elite 3 vs.SD United B2003 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127847  Valley ES  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2003 Carnaroli 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127831  Clairemont High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Total Futbol Academy (SD) B03 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Elite1F