Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2001 Flight 1
       


Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi -- (0255-03CG01-0044)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158225  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD United G2001 Black 5 vs.Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158230  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2SWSC ELITE G01 Neil 3 vs.Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158233  Palomar College Minkoff Field  06:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi 1 vs.LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158238  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:10 AM  1 A2 vs A5Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158240  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A1Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi 1 vs.SD United G2001 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158229  Connors Park  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi 3 vs.SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158244  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2SD SURF PL - G2001 (SOARES) 1 vs.Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158245  Palomar College Minkoff Field  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi 1 vs.SWSC ELITE G01 Neil2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158248  Aviara Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2LAGSD G02/03 Premier-Morissey 0 vs.Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158253  Canyon Crest  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2DMCV Sharks G01/02 EGSL- Arnesen 2 vs.Albion SC North - G01 Academy Cozzi0