Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA-C North
       


PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 -- (0110-01CB07-0352)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121768  Luz Duran Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B20071

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121770  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 0 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121774  Hickman  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8NFFC B2007 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B200710

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121777  Mission Bay HS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121784  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121785  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 1 vs.LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121790  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B20072

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121796  Mission Bay HS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador9

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121798  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B20071

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121802  Pacific Beach MS  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007 7 vs.NFFC B2007 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121805  Connors Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B20075

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121812  Maranatha  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B20075