Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2011 AA-B
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier -- (0116-01CG11-5457)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115146  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115151  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A7 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premiervs.San Diego SC G2011 Navy

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115156  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premiervs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliard

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115158  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A7LAGSD G11 - Jonesvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115165  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premiervs.Attack G11 Green

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115172  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premiervs.DMCV Sharks G2011 - Wall

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115174  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7San Diego SC G2011 Navyvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115179  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premiervs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2011 Red Belman

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115187  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A4 vs A7Albion SC - G2011 Premiervs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115191  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premiervs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115196  San Dieguito Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Express Girls 2011 Premier - Millsvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115201  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2011 Heather Hilliardvs.Rebels Soccer Club - G11 Premier