Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2008 Flight 1
       


SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 -- (0216-01AG08-1030)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149182  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Matrix G08 NC Elite 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20085

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149183  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149191  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:50 PM  3 A7 vs A10LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20084

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149197  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:25 AM  2 A9 vs A10LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149198  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A10 vs A2SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 4 vs.SD United G2008 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149205  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 6 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149211  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20085

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149217  SD Surf Cup SP  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A8SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149220  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A1 vs A10Albion SC G08 Academy 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20083

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149227  SD Surf Cup SP  10:20 AM  4 A10 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 5 vs.Matrix G08 NC Elite0