Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2008 Flight 1
       


Matrix G08 NC Elite -- (0131-01CG08-7037)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149182  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Matrix G08 NC Elite 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20085

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149187  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Albion SC G08 Academy 4 vs.Matrix G08 NC Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149192  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Elite 1 vs.Matrix G08 NC Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149193  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix G08 NC Elite 2 vs.LAGSD G08 Pre Academy II-Espinoza0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149202  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A9 vs A3LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker 4 vs.Matrix G08 NC Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149203  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3SD United G2008 Black 0 vs.Matrix G08 NC Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149212  Hollandia Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix G08 NC Elite 5 vs.San Diego SC G2008 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149215  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A6Matrix G08 NC Elite 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149222  Hollandia Park  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix G08 NC Elite 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149227  SD Surf Cup SP  10:20 AM  4 A10 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2008 5 vs.Matrix G08 NC Elite0