Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B North
       


Oceanside Breakers - B08 -- (0204-01CB08-9150)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122837  Encinitas Community Park  05:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B081

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122840  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4A A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B08 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122844  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B083

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122848  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B083

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122852  SoCal Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4A A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B08 1 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122858  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A2LAGSD B08 White-Avory 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B081

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122863  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4A A2 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - B08 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122865  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4A A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B08 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122868  Orange Glen HS  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B084

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122872  Mance Buchanon Park  12:20 PM  4 A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B08 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122876  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B08 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122880  Hollandia Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B08 NC Blue 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B083