Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-B North
       


Matrix B08 NC Blue -- (0131-01CB08-7050)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122839  Hollandia Park  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix B08 NC Blue 5 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122842  Encinitas Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna 3 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122847  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3LAGSD B08 White-Avory 4 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122851  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:30 AM  7 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Bronze 0 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122870  Hollandia Park  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix B08 NC Blue 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 White Scicluna1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122852  SoCal Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4A A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B08 1 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122859  Hollandia Park  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix B08 NC Blue 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2008 - Escondido United2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122860  Torrey Hills Park  10:55 AM  2 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2008 - Torres 1 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122867  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2008- Chavez 0 vs.Matrix B08 NC Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122875  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix B08 NC Blue 4 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Avory3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122879  Hollandia Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix B08 NC Blue 3 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Bronze0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122880  Hollandia Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix B08 NC Blue 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B083