Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 1
       


Albion SC B09 Academy -- (0109-10CB09-1108)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128735  Rolling Hills Pk  09:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Navy 3 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128738  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 1 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128740  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Albion SC B09 Academy 5 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20091

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128743  Torrey Hills Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade 3 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128748  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Albion SC B09 Academy 8 vs.NFFC B2009 RED5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128750  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A6Albion SC B09 Academy 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128755  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Atlante SD E Moreno B2009 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128759  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A5Albion SC B09 Academy 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Elite 13

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128761  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC B2009 0 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy0
 128764  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A2Albion SC B09 Academy 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade6