Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C South 1
       


Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold -- (0116-01CB11-5463)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132109  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132111  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132115  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Atlante SD All Stars B2011vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132119  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.San Diego SC B2011 Silver

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132122  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:50 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD United B2011 Blackvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132124  Southwest HS  09:10 AM  3 A2 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132126  Helix HS  01:40 PM  3 A3 vs A1Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132130  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.Atlante SD All Stars B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132134  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2011 Silvervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132137  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SD United B2011 Blackvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132139  Cottonwood Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132141  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller