Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2011 AA-C South 1
       


Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller -- (0158-01CB11-0077)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132110  Helix HS  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.SD United B2011 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132111  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132116  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2011 Silvervs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132117  Southwest HS  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)vs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132125  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3SD United B2011 Blackvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132126  Helix HS  01:40 PM  3 A3 vs A1Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132131  Helix HS  03:40 PM  3 A3 vs A5Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.San Diego SC B2011 Silver

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132121  Helix HS  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.Atlante SD All Stars B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132132  Helix HS  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.SD Real Madrid White B2011 (Carrillo)

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132136  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A3Atlante SD All Stars B2011vs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132140  Helix HS  11:20 AM  3 A3 vs A6Sporting SD - B2011 - Millervs.SD United B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132141  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 Premier Goldvs.Sporting SD - B2011 - Miller