Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA- B North
       


Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red -- (0206-02CB07-0702)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126138  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  4 A6 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 White McClain 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126144  Sage Canyon Park  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126149  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 0 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Mazariegos0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126153  Vista Community Sports Park  11:20 AM  2 A9 vs A12Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 2 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126162  Vista Community Sports Park  10:50 AM  2 A9 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 0 vs.Attack B07 White8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126168  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Scripps United - B2007 White 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126176  Vista Community Sports Park  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126177  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 0 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126185  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126189  Ingold Sports Park  09:45 AM  3 A2 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC - B2007 Aaron 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126195  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red0