Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA- B North
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green -- (0224-02PB07-0301)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126140  Luz Duran Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A11Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126142  Hollandia Park  06:30 PM  1 A11 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 White McClain1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126150  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126155  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A10 vs A11Express Boys 2007 Select - Mazariegos 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126161  Connors Park  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 5 vs.San Diego SC B2007 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126169  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 0 vs.Attack B07 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126175  Hollandia Park  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 0 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126178  Connors Park  03:40 PM  1 A11 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126185  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126191  Connors Park  09:35 AM  1 A1 vs A11Matrix B07 NC Blu 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126197  Ingold Sports Park  09:45 AM  3 A2 vs A11Fallbrook Villa FC - B2007 Aaron 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green1