Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 AA- B North
       


Matrix B07 NC Blu -- (0131-01CB07-7003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126137  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix B07 NC Blu 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2007 Aaron2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126146  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Matrix B07 NC Blu 3 vs.Attack B07 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126147  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca Boys 2007 - Ismael 4 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126156  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix B07 NC Blu 0 vs.Scripps United - B2007 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126160  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2007 White McClain 2 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126167  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca (Xolos) 3 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126174  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Matrix B07 NC Blu 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Bergum1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126177  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2007 Red 0 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126186  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Matrix B07 NC Blu 4 vs.Express Boys 2007 Select - Mazariegos1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126191  Connors Park  09:35 AM  1 A1 vs A11Matrix B07 NC Blu 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2007 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126196  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1San Diego SC B2007 Gold 0 vs.Matrix B07 NC Blu2