Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AAA2
       


Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola -- (0255-03CB10-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126755  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126756  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premiervs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126761  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andradevs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126766  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126770  Maranatha  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currievs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126771  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A1Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126776  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A5Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126777  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A2Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.SD ELI7E FC - B2010

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126762  Hilton Head Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3SD ELI7E FC - B2010vs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126781  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126785  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126786  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premiervs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola