Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2010 AAA2
       


SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010 -- (0216-01AB10-1190)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126753  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126757  Hilton Head Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD ELI7E FC - B2010vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126760  SD Surf Cup SP  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126763  Maranatha  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currievs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126766  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casolavs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126768  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andradevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126772  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.SD ELI7E FC - B2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126775  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United Premiervs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126778  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.SD Force FC Academy B2010- D. Currie

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126781  SD Surf Cup SP  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.Albion SC North - B10 Academy Casola

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126783  SD Surf Cup SP  10:10 AM  A A4 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010vs.DMCV Sharks B2010 - Andrade

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 126787  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD ELI7E FC - B2010vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Miller) 2010