Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C North
       


Matrix B08 NC Wht -- (0131-01CB08-7077)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122239  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez 1 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht7

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122241  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A5Matrix B08 NC Wht 3 vs.SWSC - B2008 Hector2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122245  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 2 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122248  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2Matrix B08 NC Wht 4 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122255  Hollandia Park  04:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix B08 NC Wht 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122256  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix B08 NC Wht 2 vs.Attack B08 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122261  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8LAGSD B08 White-Macauley 3 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122267  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Matrix B08 NC Wht 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122269  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 A5 vs A8SWSC - B2008 Hector 1 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122273  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  04:40 PM  1 A8 vs A7Matrix B08 NC Wht 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122276  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A8Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete 1 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122283  Ingold Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador 2 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht3