Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C North
       


Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez -- (0217-02CB08-1399)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122239  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez 1 vs.Matrix B08 NC Wht7

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122242  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  3 A1 vs A3LAGSD B08 White-Macauley 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122247  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  10 A5 vs A3SWSC - B2008 Hector 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122251  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122252  San Dieguito Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez8

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122259  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Salvador1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122260  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A3Attack B08 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122267  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Matrix B08 NC Wht 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122270  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez   vs.LAGSD B08 White-Macauley 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122275  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez 2 vs.SWSC - B2008 Hector2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122279  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Bergum1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122280  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Black Suarez 2 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Topete1