Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AAA
       


Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue -- (0204-01CG03-9131)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121057  SoCal Sports Complex  04:40 PM  2 A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20030

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121061  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD United G2003 Black 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121067  SoCal Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 2 vs.Atlante SD North G20033

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121071  Helix HS  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121076  Otay Rec Center  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4Olympicos - Davis G2003 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121080  Valley Center MS  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4Hurricanes G03 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121083  SoCal Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G.1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121085  Winding Walk Park  02:50 PM  2 A7 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2003 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121089  Mance Buchanon Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 3 vs.SD United G2003 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121095  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Atlante SD North G2003 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121099  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121104  Mance Buchanon Park  03:50 PM  3 A4 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 3 vs.Olympicos - Davis G20030