Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2003 AAA
       


Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman -- (0158-01CG03-0039)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121059  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G. 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121064  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 20030

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121065  Helix HS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 1 vs.SD United G2003 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121071  Helix HS  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121075  Hilton Head Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Atlante SD North G2003 5 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121077  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Olympicos - Davis G2003 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman9

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121081  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 2 vs.Hurricanes G031

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121087  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club East - G2003 Vejar,G.1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121092  Winding Walk Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2003 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman7

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121093  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD United G2003 Black 3 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121099  SoCal Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121103  Helix HS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - G2003 - Pittman 0 vs.Atlante SD North G20031