Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue 2
       


Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler -- (0109-10CB06-1074)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128174  Robb Field  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128176  Aviara Oaks MS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix B06 CB Elite 3 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128182  Orange Glen HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United 3 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler10

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128185  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128187  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3CSC B2006 Academy 5 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128194  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128195  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler 1 vs.Matrix B06 CB Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128202  Westview HS  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego SC B2006 White 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128206  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128210  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler 8 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United0