Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue 2
       


SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 -- (0216-01AB06-1185)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128171  Morse High School  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20061

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128178  Vista High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20063

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128180  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128185  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Cutler2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128190  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 5 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2006 - Escondido United2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128193  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2006 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128196  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7CSC B2006 Academy 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128199  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 2006 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2006 Blau4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128204  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix B06 CB Elite 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20062

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128208  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2006 White 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Whitmer) 20061