Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2012 AA-C South
       


Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas -- (0109-10CB12-1249)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132052  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A4 vs A9Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldasvs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132057  Helix HS  10:20 AM  3 A5 vs A4Sporting SD - B2012 - Contrerasvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132060  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A4 vs A1Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldasvs.Liverpool SC - B2012 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132067  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2012vs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132068  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2012 BLUEvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132076  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:20 AM  3 A10 vs A4Juventus San D - B2012 GOLDvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132080  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A4 vs A3Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldasvs.Liverpool SC - B2012 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132087  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A4 vs A5Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldasvs.Sporting SD - B2012 - Contreras

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132092  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A4 vs A7Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldasvs.Coronado FC - B2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132097  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A9 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Premiervs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132100  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A4 vs A2Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldasvs.Chula Vista FC - B2012

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 132105  Language Academy  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2012 Blackvs.Albion SC - B2012 Academy - Caldas