Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 AA-B
       


PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 -- (0110-01CG07-0380)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118578  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:10 AM  2 A6 vs A9Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20071

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118588  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A9Scripps United - G2007 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20071

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118595  Pacific Beach MS  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20071

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118597  Pacific Beach MS  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118607  Pacific Beach MS  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 1 vs.DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118610  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118618  Allen Field  04:20 PM  1 A7 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20071

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118621  Mission Bay HS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118631  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9CSC G2007 Red 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20071

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118637  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20073

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118643  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A9Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20070

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118644  Pacific Beach MS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti0