Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 AA-B
       


CSC G2007 Red -- (0118-01CG07-1234)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118580  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  3 A4 vs A11Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian 5 vs.CSC G2007 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118585  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A6CSC G2007 Red 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118594  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A11Scripps United - G2007 2 vs.CSC G2007 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118600  Hollandia Park  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - G2007 1 vs.CSC G2007 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118603  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12CSC G2007 Red 3 vs.Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118614  Canyon Crest  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi 2 vs.CSC G2007 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118608  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A3CSC G2007 Red 3 vs.DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118625  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7CSC G2007 Red 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118631  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9CSC G2007 Red 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Weber G20071

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118632  Maranatha  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A11SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes 1 vs.CSC G2007 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118641  Sunset View  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan 1 vs.CSC G2007 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118646  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A4CSC G2007 Red 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian1