Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2007 AA-B
       


San Marcos Revolution - G2007 -- (0224-02PG07-0314)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118583  Sage Canyon Park  09:35 AM  1 A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20070

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118584  Hollandia Park  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G2007 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118595  Pacific Beach MS  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20071

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118600  Hollandia Park  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - G2007 1 vs.CSC G2007 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118602  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G2007 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118612  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  3 A4 vs A10Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118619  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G2007 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118624  Hollandia Park  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G2007 0 vs.Scripps United - G20072

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118627  Maranatha  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20071

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118635  Helix HS  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20071

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118640  Victory Christian Academy  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A10DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G20071

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 118649  Connors Park  09:35 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G2007 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi1