Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2006 Flight 1
       


Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II -- (0116-01CG06-0777)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129206  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20061

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129210  Sweetwater Lane CP  05:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129215  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3SD United G2006 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129213  Connors Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129219  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129221  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129225  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129228  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II 0 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129230  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II 0 vs.SD United G2006 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129234  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II1