Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2006 Flight 1
       


SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 -- (0216-01AG06-1206)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129206  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20061

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129212  SD Surf Cup SP  10:40 AM  9 A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 1 vs.SD United G2006 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129217  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129218  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A1SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129221  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129224  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A5SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 0 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129227  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6SD United G2006 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20061

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129209  Hollandia Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129232  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20060

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129233  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20063