Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA G2006 Flight 1
       


Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson -- (0109-10CG06-1067)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129208  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson 3 vs.Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129211  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4SD United G2006 Black 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129214  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129217  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129219  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129223  Hollandia Park  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4Albion SC North - G06 Academy Parise 1 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129226  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson 0 vs.SD United G2006 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129229  Hoover High School  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black G2006 (Loya) 4 vs.Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129232  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls Select 20060

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129234  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3Albion SC G06 Academy - Johnson 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Academy II1