Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2009 AA-C Central
       


Scripps United - G2009 White -- (0117-01CG09-2940)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116303  Jerabek Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A9Scripps United - G2009 White 0 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez G20091

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116310  Pepper Drive ES  04:50 PM  1 A11 vs A6Matrix G09 LS 5 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116317  Jerabek Park  01:10 PM  3 A6 vs A2Scripps United - G2009 White 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009 White Austin Mobley2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116326  Jerabek Park  03:50 PM  3 A6 vs A4Scripps United - G2009 White 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20091

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116338  Sunset Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Liverpool SC - G2009 Black 12 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116344  Montevalle Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - Femeni 2009 2 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116330  Cypress Canyon  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Scripps United - G2009 White 1 vs.Matrix G09 MM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116345  Jerabek Park  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A12Scripps United - G2009 White 1 vs.Rebels SC East - G2009 Telliard2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116354  Junipero Serra HS  10:10 AM  3 A3 vs A6Matrix G09 TS 3 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116359  Pacific Beach MS  02:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Warner G2009 1 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116363  Jerabek Park  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A7Scripps United - G2009 White 0 vs.Matrix G09 NP4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116369  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A6Atlante SD R Lopez G2009 0 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White4