Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-C North
       


Scripps United - G2010 Red -- (0117-01CG10-2937)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115879  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1A A3 vs A10Attack G10 Whitevs.Scripps United - G2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115883  Solana Ranch ES  10:30 AM  1A A6 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wallvs.Scripps United - G2010 Red

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115890  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A7 vs A10LAGSD G10 White - Jonesvs.Scripps United - G2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115895  ADA Harris ES  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.Scripps United - G2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115905  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  2 A10 vs A4Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115907  Jerabek Park  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wall

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115898  Cypress Canyon  01:15 PM  2 A10 vs A2Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.Matrix G10 NC Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115915  Jerabek Park  02:40 PM  2 A10 vs A8Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115920  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3S A1 vs A10Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Robertovs.Scripps United - G2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115924  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.Attack G10 White

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115931  San Dieguito Sports Complex  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A10Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdezvs.Scripps United - G2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115935  Jerabek Park  11:10 AM  2 A10 vs A7Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.LAGSD G10 White - Jones