Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-C North
       


Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black -- (0206-02CG10-0110)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115877  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdezvs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115884  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Matrix G10 NC Bluevs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115891  Lake Park  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115894  Rancho del Oro Pk  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.Matrix G10 NC Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115897  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115902  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wall

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115910  Ingold Sports Park  09:10 AM  3S A1 vs A8Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Robertovs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115915  Jerabek Park  02:40 PM  2 A10 vs A8Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115919  Horizon Church  10:15 AM  1A A3 vs A8Attack G10 Whitevs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115922  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdez

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115930  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.LAGSD G10 White - Jones

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115936  ADA Harris ES  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black