Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-C North
       


Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager -- (0217-02CG10-1402)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115881  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A4 vs A9FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115885  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  6 A7 vs A9LAGSD G10 White - Jonesvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115891  Lake Park  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115895  ADA Harris ES  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.Scripps United - G2010 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115901  ADA Harris ES  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.Attack G10 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115903  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A9Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdezvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115908  ADA Harris ES  04:40 PM  1 A9 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.LAGSD G10 White - Jones

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115912  ADA Harris ES  04:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Roberto

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115918  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:10 PM  2 A2 vs A9Matrix G10 NC Bluevs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115926  ADA Harris ES  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115928  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wallvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115936  ADA Harris ES  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.Vista Storm SC - G2010 Black