Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - G2010 AA-C North
       


FC Heat G2010 BLUE -- (0205-01CG10-9803)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115881  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A4 vs A9FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creager

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115886  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A4Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdezvs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115889  Frances Ryan Park  10:20 AM  8 A4 vs A1FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Roberto

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115896  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2010 - Wallvs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115897  Rancho del Oro Pk  10:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2010 Blackvs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115905  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  2 A10 vs A4Scripps United - G2010 Redvs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115909  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  8 A4 vs A3FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.Attack G10 White

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115916  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A4 vs A5FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.Express Girls 2010 Premier - Valdez

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115921  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A4 vs A7FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.LAGSD G10 White - Jones

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115926  ADA Harris ES  01:10 PM  1 A9 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2010 Red Creagervs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115929  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A4 vs A2FC Heat G2010 BLUEvs.Matrix G10 NC Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 115934  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  3S A1 vs A4Fallbrook Villa FC - G2010 Robertovs.FC Heat G2010 BLUE