Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 2 Gold
       


SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008 -- (0216-01AB08-1183)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128526  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:40 PM  3 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 20083

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128531  Encinitas Community Park  05:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2008 Red Reza 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 20082

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128535  SD Surf Cup SP  10:30 AM  C A8 vs A9SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008 3 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLACK6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128547  SD Surf Cup SP  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128538  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A8 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128545  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A8 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008 5 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Elite White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128558  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Academy 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 20081

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128562  SD Surf Cup SP  12:00 PM  C A8 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Myers1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128567  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8San Diego SC B2008 Black 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 20080

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128551  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8LAGSD B08 Gold-Lines 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 20083