Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-C Central 1
       


Albion SC B08 Premier - West -- (0109-10CB08-1100)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158262  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Albion SC B08 Premier - West 0 vs.Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware8

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158267  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC B08 Premier - West 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Tremmel3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158273  Carmel Creek ES  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5Borussia Del Mar - B08 5 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158278  Design 39 Campus  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2008- Huerta 0 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158282  UC Gardens  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5NFFC B2008 White 3 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158285  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1Albion SC B08 Premier - West 3 vs.Borussia Del Mar - B086

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158290  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Albion SC B08 Premier - West 5 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Copper7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158291  Allen Field  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2008 White Renato Sanchez 3 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158297  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC B08 Premier - West 2 vs.SD SURF PL - B2008 (AGUIRRE)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158302  San Dieguito Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A5Express Boys 2008 Select - Benware 10 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158307  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:40 PM  3 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC - B2008 Tremmel 5 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158312  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Albion SC B08 Premier - West 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- Huerta2