Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B North
       


San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green -- (0224-02PB05-0305)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121539  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6Southwest SC B2005 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121544  Connors Park  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar B050

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121545  Hollandia Park  04:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green 9 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121551  Hollandia Park  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green 5 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Carranza0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121555  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Diego SC B2005 Black 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green6

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121557  Allen Field  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Jason Diaz 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121561  Connors Park  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2005- L. Henry2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121567  Palomar College Minkoff Field  05:50 PM  1 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green 0 vs.Southwest SC B20053

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121572  Carmel Creek ES  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A6Borussia Del Mar B05 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121573  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Albion SC B05 Premier - Brian 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121579  Encinitas Community Park  02:40 PM  3 A4 vs A6Express Boys 2005 Select - Carranza 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121583  Connors Park  06:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - B2005 Green 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Black2